You are currently viewing Ciprofloxacin Dose Calculator

Ciprofloxacin Dose Calculator




Ciprofloxacin Dose Calculator


Ciprofloxacin Dose Calculator








Brand NameManufacturer/Mnf. RepresentativeTrade PriceRetail Price
CIPROKSWISS PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD.11050.0013000.00
MEGAFLOXGEOFMAN PHARMACEUTICALS0.00689.69
SIROXINUNEXO LABS (PVT) LTD.428.00504.00
CIPROXINBAYER HEALTH CARE403.35474.53
PROFACSHELICON PHARMACEUTEK PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD.348.63410.15
CYCINHIGH – Q INTERNATIONAL328.02385.91
CIPESTAGETZ PHARMA PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD.304.13357.80
INOQUINBARRETT HODGSON PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD.267.21314.36
NOVIDATSAMI PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD.263.50310.00
GLIROXGLITZ PHARMA309.58309.58
HIFLOXHILTON PHARMA (PVT) LIMITED131.75305.00
ALGOCINAGP (PRIVATE) LTD.195.50300.00
ARCOFLOXINPAKISTAN PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS (PVT) LTD.255.00300.00
AXCINNOVARTIS PHARMA (PAK) LTD255.00300.00
BactcidCONSOLIDATED CHEMICAL LABORATORIES (PVT) LTD.0.00300.00
CIPROMENCONSOLIDATED CHEMICAL LABORATORIES (PVT) LTD.255.00300.00
FLOROCINPULSE PHARMACEUTICALS255.00300.00
ARISTIN-CA.J. & COMPANY.265.50295.00
MYTILWILSONS PHARMACEUTICALS250.75295.00
PROFLOXFEROZSONS LABORATOIES LTD.165.75295.00
CINROLREKO PHARMACAL (PVT) LTD.238.00280.00
FEPROR.Y. INTERNATIONAL238.00280.00
LUCIDSAFFRON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY238.00280.00
QUIDEXMEDIMARK INTERNATIONAL CO.233.87275.14
CIPLINZBOSCH PHARMACEUTICALS (PVT) LTD.187.00275.00
See also  Cefixime Dose Calculator

Leave a Reply